Mpumalanga
RASMPA0333564
83
Routes
665
Permits
299
Members
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga)
MPBRC0005490
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Siyabuswa (Dr J S Moroka Rural)
MPBRC0005491
MPBRC0005489
MPBRC0005488
MPBRC0005486
MPBRC0005487
Kwaggafontein (Thembisile Rural) → Groblersdal (Groblersdal)
MPBRC0005418
Kwaggafontein (Thembisile Rural) → Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga)
MPBRC0005419
Kwaggafontein (Thembisile Rural) → Verena (Thembisile Rural)
MPBRC0005422
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Standerton (Standerton)
MPBRC0005431
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Benoni (Benoni)
MPBRC0005426
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Germiston (Germiston)
MPBRC0005433
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Springs (Springs)
MPBRC0005476
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Bronkhorstspruit
MPBRC0005427
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Johannesburg South
MPBRC0005462
Kwamhlanga → Mabopane And Back
MPBRC0005464
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Hammanskraal (Hammanskraal)
MPBRC0005461
Verena (Thembisile Rural) → Middelburg (Middelburg - MP)
MPBRC0005495
Verena (Thembisile Rural) → Bronkhorstspruit (Bronkhorstspruit)
MPBRC0005492
MPBRC0005423
MPBRC0005424
MPBRC0005421
MPBRC0005420
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Vaalbank (Dr J S Moroka Rural)
MPBRC0005477
MPBRC0005468
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Moloto (Kwamahlanga)
MPBRC0005469
Verena (Thembisile Rural) → Tweefontein-K (Thembisile Rural)
MPBRC0005496
Verena (Thembisile Rural) → Kwaggafontein (Thembisile Rural)
MPBRC0005494
Verena (Thembisile Rural) → Dennilton (Greater Groblersdal Rural)
MPBRC0005493
Verena (Thembisile Rural) → Tweefontein Villages(A-D) (Thembisile Rural)
MPBRC0005497
Kwaggafontein (Thembisile Rural) → Siyabuswa (Dr J S Moroka Rural)
MPBRC0005425
Kwamhlanga → Phola Kwamhlanga And Back
MPBRC0005478
MPBRC0005471
MPBRC0005466
MPBRC0005463
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Durban CBD (Durban Metro)
MPBRC0005465
MPBRC0005483
MPBRC0005428
MPBRC0005484
MPBRC0005472
MPBRC0005470
MPBRC0005482
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Marble Hall (Marblehall)
MPBRC0005467
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Groblersdal
MPBRC0005460
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Pietersburg
MPBRC0005475
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Nelspruit
MPBRC0005473
MPBRC0005429
MPBRC0005480
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Randfontein (Randfontein)
MPBRC0005481
MPBRC0005430
Kwamhlanga → Olivenhoutbosch And Back
MPBRC0005479
MPBRC0005485
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Benoni (Benoni)
MPBRC00056010
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Springs (Springs)
MPBRC00056011
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Johannesburg Other (Johannesburg South)
MPBRC56012
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Germiston (Germiston)
MPBRC0006015
MPBRC00056026
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Mabopane (Pretoria Rural)
MPBRC0006023
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga)
MPBRC00056027
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Randburg (Sandton / Rosebank)
MPBRC00056034
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Standerton (Standerton)
MPBRC0005632
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Bronkhorstspruit (Bronkhorstspruit)
MPBRC0006013
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Groblersdal (Groblersdal)
MPBRC00056016
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Hammanskraal (Hammanskraal)
MPBRC00056015
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Marble Hall (Marblehall)
MPBRC0006018
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Pietersburg (polokwane)
MPBRC00056031
Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural) → Denneboom (Pretoria)
MPBRC0005630
Kwamhlanga → Matsiding And Back
MPBRC000620A
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Tweefontein-K (Thembisile Rural)
MPBRC000621A
MPBRC000618A
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Kwaggafontein (Thembisile Rural)
MPBRC000619A
MPBRC000615A
Moloto (Kwamahlanga) → Denneboom (Pretoria)
MPBRC000465A
Moloto (Kwamahlanga) → Marabastad (Northern Pretoria)
MPBRC000466A
Tweefontein-K (Thembisile Rural) → Kwaggafontein (Thembisile Rural)
MPBRC000468A
Tweefontein-K (Thembisile Rural) → Verena (Thembisile Rural)
MPBRC000467A
Tweefontein-K (Thembisile Rural) → Tweefontein-K (Thembisile Rural)
MPBRC000472A
Tweefontein-K (Thembisile Rural) → Mathyszynsloop (Thembisile Rural)
MPBRC000471A
MPBRC000614A
Kwamhlanga (Kwamahlanga) → Denneboom (Pretoria)
MPBRC0002080A
Embalenhle (Highveld East Rural) → Johannesburg South
MPBRC000464A
Moloto (Kwamahlanga) → Kwaggafontein (Thembisile Rural)
MPBRC000626A
Tweefontein-K (Thembisile Rural) → Gemsbokspruit (Thembisile Rural)
MPBRC000470A