Northern Cape
RASNCA0133439
1 127
Routes
165
Permits
261
Members
Upington Taxi Rank → Cape Town Taxi Rank(Cape Town)
NCBRC0000257
Upington Taxi Rank → Kimberley Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000245
Upington Taxi Rank → Paballelo (Upington)
NCBRC0000254
Upington Taxi Rank → Louisvale (Upington)
NCBRC0000251
Louisvale (Upington) → Upington Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000233
Kakamas Taxi Rank → Upington Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000230
Upington Taxi Rank → Bloemfontein
NCBRC0000234
Upington Taxi Rank → Johannesburg Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000240
Upington Taxi Rank → Port Nolloth Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000250
Upington Taxi Rank → Kuruman Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000247
Upington Taxi Rank → Groblershoop Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000459
NCBRC0000242
Kakamas Taxi Rank → Vryburg Town Rank(Vryburg)
NCBRC0000231
Upington Taxi Rank → Durban Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000236
Progress (Upington) → Upington Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000253
Kakamas Taxi Rank To Kenhardt: N14, R27, And Return → Kenhardt: N14, R27, And Return To Kakamas Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000232
Britstown (Garop Rural) → Barkly East Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000455
Upington Taxi Rank → Klerksdorp Taxi Rank(Klerksdorp)
NCBRC0000243
NCBRC0000244
Upington Taxi Rank → PRETORIA CBD
NCBRC0000255
Upington Taxi Rank → East London Taxi Rank
NCBRC000237
Upington Taxi Rank → Mossel Bay Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000248
Upington Taxi Rank → Knysna Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000246
Upington Taxi Rank → Graaff-Reinet Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000238
Upington Taxi Rank → Siwalala Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000256
NCBRC0000252
NCBRC0000239
NCBRC0000235
Upington Taxi Rank → Polokwane Rural
NCBRC0000249
Upington Taxi Rank → Kanoneiland (Nama Khoi Rural)
NCBRC00000241
NCBRC0000258
Upington Taxi Rank → Askham (Mier)
NCBRC0000465
Groblershoop Taxi Rank To Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Upington: N10, And Return → Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Upington: N10, And Return To Groblershoop Taxi
NCBRC0000468
Rank
Upington Taxi Rank → East London Taxi City Rank
NCBRC0000458
NCBRC0000456
NCBRC0000463
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Groblershoop Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000469
Upington Taxi Rank → Port Elizabeth
NCBRC0000460
Askham (Mier) → Kuruman Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000466
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Riemvasmaak (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC00001070
NCBRC0000457
NCBRC0000464
NCBRC0000462
NCBRC0000461
NCBRC0000430
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Kuruman Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000471
NCBRC0000431
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Kuruman Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000429
Kakamas Taxi Rank → Cape Town Taxi Rank(Cape Town)
NCBRC0000432
Blaauwskop (Keimoes) → Upington Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000433
Boegoeberg Taxi Rank → Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Springbok: R64, N8, N14, And Return To
NCBRC0000434
Boegoeberg Taxi Rank
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Calvinia Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000435
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Warrenton Taxi Rank (Uys Street)
NCBRC0000436
boegoeberg (Upington) → Warrenton Taxi Rank (Uys Street)
NCBRC0000467
Boegoeberg (Upington) → De Aar Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000437
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Kuruman Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000438
boegoeberg (Upington) → Kimberley Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000439
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Kimberley Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000440
Upington Taxi Rank → Skuitsdrift (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000454
Karos (Upington) → Putsonderwater (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000442
Karos (Upington) → Gariep (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000443
Karos (Upington) → Kenhardt (Kenhardt)
NCBRC0000445
Karos (Upington) → Olifantshoek (Danielskuil)
NCBRC0000446
Neilersdrift (Keimoes) → Upington Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000444
Kanoneiland (Upington) → Upington Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000447
Groblershoop Taxi Rank → Kimberley Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000448
Karos (Upington) → Olifantshoek
NCBRC0000470
NCBRC0000449
NCBRC0000450
Upington Taxi Rank → cassel (Kuruman)
NCBRC0000451
Upington Taxi Rank → Pretorius & Van Der Waldt (Pretorius & Van Der Waldt)
NCBRC0000452
NCBRC0000453
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Alheit (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC0000532
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC0000540
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Augrabies (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC0000531
NCBRC0000538
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Noudonsies (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000554
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Rooikop (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000556
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Blouputs (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000547
NCBRC0000545
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Omdraai (Upington)
NCBRC0000555
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Rietfontein (Mier Rural)
NCBRC0000541
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Skuitsdrift (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000553
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Keimoes (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000539
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0000537
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Springbok (Springbok)
NCBRC0000536
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRC0000533
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Uap (Upington)
NCBRC0000725
Askham (Mier) → Upington Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000954
Askham (Mier) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRC0000969
Askham Taxi Rank R31 To Klk Garage, Van Zylsrust And Return → Klk Garage, Van Zylsrust And Return To Askham Taxi Rank
N/A
Askham (Mier) → Wrenchville (Kuruman)
NCBRC0000985
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
NCBRC0000721
Karos (Upington) → Groblershoop
NCBRC0000965
Karos (Upington) → Skuitsdrift (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000963
Karos (Upington) → raaswater (Upington)
NCBRC0000980
NCBRC0000967
Karos (Upington) → Grootdrink (I Poort Rural)
NCBRC0000979
Karos (Upington) → Uap (Upington)
NCBRC0000981
Karos (Upington) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
NCBRC0000964
Karos (Upington) → Prieska (Priemanday Rural)
NCBRC0000966
NCBRC0000971
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Raaswater (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC0000958
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Kenhardt (Kenhardt)
NCBRC0000957
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Keimoes (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000955
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → straussburg (Upington)
NCBRC0000976
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → kleinbegin (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000975
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0000960
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Karos (Upington)
NCBRC0000564
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Lambrechtsdrift (Upington)
NCBRC0000572
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Grootdrink (I Poort Rural)
NCBRC0000568
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Groblershoop (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000501
NCBRC0000581
Upington (Upington) → Alheit (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC0000660
Upington (Upington) → Pofadder (Pofadder)
NCBRC0000633
Upington (Upington) → Olifantshoek (Danielskuil)
NCBRC0000631
Upington (Upington) → Postmasburg (Postmasburg)
NCBRC0000634
Upington (Upington) → Danielskuil (Danielskuil)
NCBRC0000618
Upington Taxi Rank → Uzip (Upington)
NCBRC0000668
Upington (Upington) → Sesbrugge (Upington)
NCBRC0000612
Upington (Upington) → Bloemsmond (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000613
Upington (Upington) → Currieskamp (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000617
Upington (Upington) → Augrabies (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC0000658
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Niekershoop (Niekerkshoop)
NCBRC0000523
Upington (Upington) → Prieska (Priemanday Rural)
NCBRC0000635
Lambrechtsdrift (Upington) → Groblershoop (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000562
Lambrechtsdrift (Upington) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0000563
Louisvale (Upington) → De Aar (Garop Rural)
NCBRC0000549
Upington (Upington) → Keimoes (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000626
Upington (Upington) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
NCBRC0000624
Upington Taxi Rank → Upington
NCBRC0000892
NCBRC0000662
Upington (Upington) → Upington Local (Upington)
NCBRC0000611
Upington (Upington) → Uitkoms (Upington)
NCBRC0000974
NCBRC0000673
Upington (Upington) → Rietfontein (Mier Rural)
NCBRC0000659
Upington (Upington) → Uap (Upington)
NCBRC0000953
NCBRC0000527
Kanoneiland (Upington) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
NCBRC0000962
Kanoneiland (Upington) → Sesbrugge (Upington)
NCBRC0000561
Kanoneiland (Upington) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0000500
Kanoneiland (Upington) → Leerkrans (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000560
Karos (Upington) → Kanoneiland (Upington)
NCBRC0000543
Kanoneiland (Upington) → Grootdrink (I Poort Rural)
NCBRC0000970
Kanoneiland (Upington) → Groblershoop (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000542
Kanoneiland (Upington) → Marydale (Marydale)
NCBRC0000544
Kanoneiland (Upington) → Prieska (Priemanday Rural)
NCBRC0000548
Straussburg (Upington) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0000982
Straussburg (Upington) → Upington Local (Upington)
NCBRC0000601
Straussburg (Upington) → Sesbrugge (Upington)
NCBRC0000602
Upington Taxi Rank → swartkop (Upington)
NCBRC0000986
straussburg (Upington) → klippunt (Upington)
NCBRC0000984
Straussburg (Upington) → Keimoes (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000597
Upington Taxi Rank → Vryburg Town Rank(Vryburg)
NCBRC0000671
Louisvale (Upington) → Keimoes (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000550
Louisvale (Upington) → Kenhardt (Kenhardt)
NCBRC551
Louisvale (Upington) → Olifantshoek (Danielskuil)
NCBRC0000578
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Raaswater (Upington)
NCBRC0000585
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0000586
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Prieska (Priemanday Rural)
NCBRC0000584
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Kimberley (Kimberley)
NCBRC0000583
NCBRC0000582
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Rietfontein (Mier Rural)
NCBRC0000604
Upington (Upington) → Karos (Upington)
NCBRC0000625
Upington (Upington) → Lambrechtsdrift (Upington)
NCBRC0000951
Upington (Upington) → Grootdrink (I Poort Rural)
NCBRC0000623
Upington (Upington) → top line (Upington)
NCBRC0000973
Upington Taxi Rank → Saalskop (Upington)
NCBRC0000663
Upington Taxi Rank → Wegdraai (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000672
Upington Taxi Rank → opwag (Upington)
NCBRC0000669
Upington Taxi Rank → kniep (Upington)
NCBRC0000665
Upington (Upington) → Gariep (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000622
Upington (Upington) → Boegoeberg (Upington)
NCBRC0000614
Upington (Upington) → Marydale (Marydale)
NCBRC0000630
Upington (Upington) → De Aar (Garop Rural)
NCBRC0000620
NCBRC983
NCBRC0000627
Upington (Upington) → Lutzburg (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC0000621
Upington (Upington) → Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC0000629
Upington (Upington) → Rooipad (Upington)
NCBRC0000952
Upington (Upington) → Pofadder (Springbok)
NCBRC0000661
Straussburg (Upington) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
NCBRC0000595
Straussburg (Upington) → Augrabies (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC0000593
Straussburg (Upington) → Leerkrans (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000599
Straussburg (Upington) → Karos (Upington)
NCBRC0000596
straussburg (Upington) → Grootdrink (I Poort Rural)
NCBRC0000594
straussburg (Upington) → top line (Upington)
NCBRC0000510
straussburg (Upington) → Wegdraai (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000592
straussburg (Upington) → Groblershoop (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000511
Straussburg (Upington) → Marydale (Marydale)
NCBRC00001067
Straussburg (Upington) → Prieska (Priemanday Rural)
NCBRC0000600
Straussburg (Upington) → Olifantshoek (Danielskuil)
NCBRC0000591
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → gemsbokpark (Mier)
NCBRC0000608
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Aggeneys (Aggeneys)
NCBRC0000570
Top Line (Upington) → Johannesburg CBD (Central Region)
NCBRC0000603
Top Line (Upington) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0000610
Top Line (Upington) → Prieska (Priemanday Rural)
NCBRC0000609
Upington (Upington) → Brandvlei (Brandvlei)
NCBRC0000616
Groblershoop Taxi Rank To Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Marydale N10 And Return → Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Marydale N10 And Return To Groblershoop Taxi
NCBRC0000504
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Kenhardt (Kenhardt)
NCBRC0000503
Upington Taxi Rank → Kenhardt Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000666
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Volop (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000526
Kameelmond (Upington) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0000557
Kameelmond (Upington) → Lemoendraai (Upington)
NCBRC0000558
Kameelmond (Upington) → Upington Prison (Upington)
NCBRC0000559
Cillie (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
NCBRC0000522
Cillie (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Lutzburg (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC0000546
NCBRC0000521
Cillie (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Augrabies (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC0000519
Cillie (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Blouputs (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000520
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Postmasburg (Postmasburg)
NCBRC0000524
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Danielskuil (Danielskuil)
NCBRC0000502
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Griekwastad (Griekwastad/Hay)
NCBRC0000525
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Olifantshoek (Danielskuil)
NCBRC0000528
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Gariep (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000552
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Marydale (Marydale)
NCBRC0000573
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Prieska (Priemanday Rural)
NCBRC0000575
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → De Aar (Garop Rural)
NCBRC0000567
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0000577
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Brandvlei (Brandvlei)
NCBRC0000606
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
NCBRC0000569
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Pofadder (Pofadder)
NCBRC0000574
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Aggeneys (Aggeneys)
NCBRC0000605
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Springbok (Springbok)
NCBRC0000576
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Kenhardt (Kenhardt)
NCBRC0000571
NCBRC0000565
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Calvinia (Hantam Rural)
NCBRC0000607
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Cape Town CBD (City of Cape Town)
NCBRC0000566
Louisvaleweg (Upington) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0000579
Louisvaleweg (Upington) → Die Rand (Upington)
NCBRC0000580
Wegdraai (Groblershoop) → Groblershoop (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000488
Wegdraai (Groblershoop) → Upington Taxi Rank
NCBRC0000959
Upington (Upington) → BLOUPITS (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000615
Upington (Upington) → Skuitsdrift (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000950
Upington Taxi Rank → Uap (Upington)
NCBRC0000670
Blaauwskop (Keimoes) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0000517
Blaauwskop (Keimoes) → Vryburg (Vryburg)
NCBRC0000518
Blaauwskop (Keimoes) → Kimberley (Kimberley)
NCBRC0000513
NCBRC0000514
blaauwskop (Keimoes) → Eersterivier (Delft)
NCBRC0000512
Blaauwskop (Keimoes) → Riemvasmaak (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC0000515
Blaauwskop (Keimoes) → Rietfontein (Mier Rural)
NCBRC0000516
Uitkoms (Upington) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC00001072
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Cape Central (Ebenezer / Hout Bay)
NCBRCSLLDTA00000
Riemvasmaak (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Blouputs (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000587
Riemvasmaak (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
NCBRC0000588
Riemvasmaak (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Pofadder (Pofadder)
NCBRC0000589
Riemvasmaak (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Bynabo (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000590
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Askham (Mier)
NCBRC0000535
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Andriesvale (Mier)
NCBRC0000534
grootmier (Mier) → kleinmier (Mier)
NCBRC0000977
grootmier (Mier) → Loubos (Mier)
NCBRC00001066
grootmier (Mier) → Rietfontein (Mier Rural)
NCBRC0000978
Grootmier (Mier) → Philandersbron (Mier)
NCBRC00001068
Grootmier To Askham: R360 And Return → Askham: R360 And Return To Grootmier
NCBRC0000529
grootmier (Mier) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0000530
Upington (Upington) → Loxton (Loxton)
NCBRC0000628
NCBRC0000598
Keimoes (Keimoes) → Eersterus (Pretoria Rural)
NCBRC0000674
Keimoes → Kenhardt (Kenhardt)
NCBRC0000675
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Olifantshoek
NCBRC0000723
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Leerkrans (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000722
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Skuitsdrift (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000724
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Gariep (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000718
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Grootdrink (I Poort Rural)
NCBRC0000720
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Groblershoop
NCBRC0000719
Upington (Upington) → Askham (Mier)
NCBRC0000727
Upington (Upington) → Noenieput (Mier)
NCBRC0000729
Upington (Upington) → gemsbokpark (Mier)
NCBRC0000728
NCBRC0000956
NCBRC0000972
Upington Taxi Rank → Britstown (Garop Rural)
NCBRC0000991
Upington Taxi Rank → Riemvasmaak (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC0000992
Upington Taxi Rank → Mier (Mier Rural)
NCBRC0000993
Upington Taxi Rank → Cilliers (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000994
Upington Taxi Rank → Soverby (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000998
Upington Taxi Rank → blaauwskop (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000999
Upington Taxi Rank → Roepersfontein (Keimoes)
NCBRC0000997
Upington Taxi Rank → Leerkrans (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0000995
Upington Taxi Rank → Kameelmond (Upington)
NCBRC0000996
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Onseepkans (Keimoes)
NCBRC0001145
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Kimberley Taxi Rank
NCBRC0001094
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Gamsberg (Keimoes)
NCBRC0001144
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Cellie (Keimoes)
NCBRC00001071
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Lutzburg (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC00001082
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Wegdraai (Groblershoop)
NCBRC00001089
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Cellie (Keimoes)
NCBRC00001080
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Omdraai (Upington)
NCBRC00001083
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Riemvasmaak (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC00001084
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Alheit (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC00001074
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Augrabies (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
NCBRC00001076
Marchand To Blouputs And Return → Blouputs And Return To Marchand
NCBRC00001079
Top Line (Upington) → Groblershoop (Groblershoop)
NCBRC00001073
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Cape Town Taxi Rank(Cape Town)
NCBRC00001075
NCBRC00001081
Upington (Upington) → Springbok (Springbok)
NCBRC00001085
Marchand → Omdraai: N14 And Return
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Swartdraai (Keimoes)
NCBRC00001086
Marchand To Riemvasmaak: N14, R360 And Return → Riemvasmaak: N14, R360 And Return To Marchand
NCBRC00001077
NCBRC00001078
NCBRC0001146
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Rustenburg (Rustenburg)
NCBRCSIY00000301
Upington (Upington) → Kathu (Kathu)
NCBRC0001147
Upington (Upington) → Rustenburg (Rustenburg)
NCBRCSIY00000305
Upington (Upington) → Mafikeng (Mmabatho)
NCBRCSIY00000304
Upington (Upington) → Delportshoop (Thusanang Rural)
Upington (Upington) → Pietersburg Central (Pietersburg)
NCBRC0001149
NCBRC0001148
Upington (Upington) → Delareyville (Delareyville)
NCBRC0001150
Upington Taxi Rank → Raaswater (Upington)
NCBRC0001095
Upington Taxi Rank → Upington Local (Upington)
NCBRC0001103
Upington Taxi Rank → Klippunt (Keimoes)
NCBRC0001104
Upington Taxi Rank → Griekwastad
NCBRC0001108
Upington Taxi Rank → Campbell (Siyancuma Rural)
NCBRC0001107
Upington Taxi Rank → Kathu Taxi Rank
NCBRC0001109
Kenhardt (Kenhardt) → Upington Taxi Rank
NCBRC0001165
Kenhardt (Kenhardt) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
NCBRC0001166
Kenhardt (Kenhardt) → Rooiblok (Keimoes)
NCBRC0001168
Kenhardt (Kenhardt) → Millenuim Square (Kenhardt)
NCBRC0001167
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Groblershoop (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0001231
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Wegdraai (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0001248
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Top Line (Upington)
NCBRC0001247
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Grootdrink (I Poort Rural)
NCBRC0001232
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Leerkrans (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0001238
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Straussburg (Upington)
NCBRC0001224
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Louisvale (Upington)
NCBRC0001240
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0001226
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Klippunt (Keimoes)
NCBRC0001239
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Kanoneiland (Upington)
NCBRC0001235
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Keimoes (Keimoes)
NCBRC0001236
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
NCBRC0001233
NCBRC0001242
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Aggeneys (Aggeneys)
NCBRC0001225
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Brandvlei (Brandvlei)
NCBRC0001228
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Kenhardt (Kenhardt)
NCBRC0001237
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Griekwastad (Griekwastad)
NCBRC0001230
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Campbell (Siyancuma Rural)
NCBRC0001229
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Schmidsdrift (Griekwastad)
NCBRC0001246
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Marydale (Marydale)
NCBRC0001244
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Prieska (Priemanday Rural)
NCBRC0001245
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Britstown (Garop Rural)
NCBRC0001227
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Olifantshoek (Danielskuil)
NCBRC0001241
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Gariep (Upington)
NCBRC0001197
Kanoneiland (Upington) → Louisvale (Upington)
NCBRC0001210
NCBRC0001214
Kanoneiland (Upington) → Louisvaleweg (Upington)
NCBRC0001211
Kanoneiland (Upington) → Straussburg (Upington)
NCBRC0001213
NCBRC0001209
Kanoneiland (Upington) → Karos (Upington)
NCBRC0001205
NCBRC0001207
NCBRC0001206
NCBRC0001212
NCBRC0001208
Upington (Upington) → Vrede (Upington)
NCBRC0001215
Upington (Upington) → Droehout (Upington)
NCBRC0001216
Upington (Upington) → Loxtonvale (Upington)
NCBRC0001217
Upington (Upington) → Louisvaledorp (Upington)
NCBRC0001221
Upington (Upington) → Mc Taggartskamp (Upington)
NCBRC0001222
Upington (Upington) → Lennertsville (Upington)
NCBRC0001220
Upington (Upington) → Rooikoppies (Upington)
NCBRC0001223
Upington (Upington) → Avondale (Upington)
NCBRC0001219
Upington (Upington) → Kater Swart (Upington)
NCBRC0001218
Upington (Upington) → Eenduin (Upington)
NCBRC0001258
Uitkoms (Upington) → Rooikoppies (Upington)
NCBRC0001303
Uitkoms (Upington) → Uap (Upington)
NCBRC0001305
Uitkoms (Upington) → Ekonos (Upington)
NCBRC0001301
Uitkoms (Upington) → Melkstroom (Upington)
NCBRC0001302
Uitkoms (Upington) → Rooiland (Upington)
NCBRC0001304
Uitkoms (Upington) → Upington Taxi Rank
NCBRC0001300
Groblershoop → Wegdraai (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0001336
Groblershoop → Opwag (Groblershoop)
NCBRC0001335
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Prieska (Priemanday Rural)
NCBRC0002251
Upington → Prieska
NCBRC0001451
Upington → Gemsbokpark (Mier)
NCBRC0001452
Upington Taxi Rank → Upington Airport (Upington)
NCBRC0001473
Upington Taxi Rank → Gordonia Hospital (Upington)
NCBRC0001472
Upington (Upington) → Upington Prison (Upington)
NCBRC00014126
Upington (Upington) → Sterkspruit
NCBRC00014127
Upington → Upington
NCBRC0002000
Karos (Upington) → Upington Taxi Rank
NCBRC0002001
Karos (Upington) → Springbok (Springbok)
NCBRC0002005
Karos (Upington) → Calvinia NU (Hantam Rural)
NCBRC0002002
Karos (Upington) → Griekwastad (Griekwastad/Hay)
NCBRC0002004
Upington Taxi Rank → Onseepkans (Keimoes)
NCBRC00020012
Leerkrans (Groblershoop) → Skuitsdrift (Keimoes)
NCBRC2008
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Keimoes (Keimoes)
NCBRC0002062
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Noudonsies (Keimoes)
NCBRC0002063
Marchand (! Kei ! Kariep Rural) → Rooipad (Keimoes)
NCBRC0002064
Upington (Upington) → Queenstown (Queenstown)
NCBRC0002103
Upington (Upington) → Aggeneys (Aggeneys)
NCBRC0002102
Upington (Upington) → Bisho (Buffalo City Rural)
Upington (Upington) → Christiana (Christiana)
Upington (Upington) → Douglas (Douglas/Herbert)
Upington (Upington) → Barkly-West (Barkly-West)
NCBRCSIY00000306
Upington (Upington) → Aliwal-North (Aliwal North)
Upington (Upington) → Cradock
NBRCSIY00000308
Upington → Calvinia (Hantam Rural)
NCBRCSIY00000307
Upington (Upington) → Van Rhynsdorp (Vanrhynsdorp)
NCBRCSIY00000437
Upington (Upington) → Koffiefontein (Koffiefontein)
Upington (Upington) → Malmesbury (Malmesbury)
NCBRCSIY00000312
Upington (Upington) → Sannieshof
NCBRCSIYOOOOO30
Upington (Upington) → Gauteng Taxi Rank(Wanderes Street)
NCBRCSIY00000302
Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Upington → Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Coligny: N14 And Return To
approved Municipal Taxi Rank Upington
147
Upington (Upington) → Koster (Koster)
NCBRCSIY00000311
Upington (Upington) → Krugersdorp (Krugersdorp)
NCBRCSIY00000303
Upington (Upington) → Schweizer-Reneke (Schweizer Reneke)
NCBRCSIY00000313
Upington (Upington) → Wolmaranstad NU (Maquassi Hills Rural)
NCBRCSIY00000315
Upington (Upington) → Warrenton (Warrenton)
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Kathu (Kathu)
NCBRC0002183
Boegoeberg (Upington) → Karos (Upington)
NCBRC0002182
Upington (Upington) → Paballelo (Upington)
NCBRCSIY00000433
NCBRC0002185
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Olifantshoek (Danielskuil)
NCBRC0002254
Karos (Upington) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
Upington → Dakotaweg And Return
Karos (Upington) → Postmasburg (Postmasburg)
Upington (Upington) → Casino (Upington)
Upington (Upington) → Diedericks Woonstelle (Upington)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Louis Trichardt (Louis Trichardt)
NCBRCSLLDT000046
Upington → Oosterville And Return
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Gordonia Hospital (Upington)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Karos (Upington)
NCBRCSLLD0000034
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Leerkrans (Groblershoop)
NCBRCSLLD0000035
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Lambrechtsdrift (Upington)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Progress (Upington)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Morning Glory (Upington)
NCBRCSLLD0000036
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Rosedale (Upington)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Paballelo (Upington)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Upington Private Hospital (Upington)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Upington Airport (Upington)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Casino (Upington)
NCBRCSLLD0000033
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Askham (Upington)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Rietfontein (Mier Rural)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Gemsbokpark (Mier)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Noenieput (Mier)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Grahamstown (Grahamstown)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Port Elizabeth (Blue Horizon Bay)
NCBRCGOR00000337
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Mossel Bay (Mosselbay)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Oudtshoorn (Oudtshoorn)
Grootdrink → Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Beaufort West:N10,N12 And Return Grootdrink
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Cape Central (Ebenezer / Hout Bay)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Douglas (Douglas/Herbert)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Kimberley (Kimberley)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Bloemfontein (Bloemfontein)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Augrabies (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Calvinia (Hantam Rural)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Carnarvon (Carnarvon)
Grootdrink (I Poort Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
Upington Municipal Taxi → Diedericks Flats And Return
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Dakotaroad And Return
Upington (Upington) → Spitskop (Barkly-West)
Upington (Upington) → Stasiekamp (Upington)
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Oosterville And Return
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Blydeville And Return
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Iconos And Return :N14
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Cbd And Return
Upington (Upington) → Lemoendraai (Upington)
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Nakop N10 And Return
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Koopmam Suid N10,R360 And Return
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Philandersbron R360,R31 And Return
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Van Zylsrust R10 R360 And Return
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Gemsbokpark N10,R360,R31 And Return
Upington (Upington) → Louisvaleweg (Upington)
ncbrc2019.06.20
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Straussburg N10 And Return
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Leerkrans N10 And Return
Upington (Upington) → Kalkwerf (Upington)
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Somerset Oos N10 And Return
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Grahamstown N10 And Return
Upington (Upington) → Grahamstown (Grahamstown)
NCBRCSIY00000441
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Uithagen N10 And Return
Karos (Upington) → Vryburg (Vryburg)
Upington (Upington) → George (George)
NCBRCSIY00000442
Upington (Upington) → Oudtshoorn (Oudtshoorn)
NCBRCSIY00000440
Upington (Upington) → Hanover (Hanover)
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Victoria West N10,N12 And Return
Upington (Upington) → Bloemhof (Bloemhof)
Upington (Upington) → Leeu Gamka (Prince Albert Rural)
Upington (Upington) → Laingsburg (Laingsburg Rural)
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Touwsriver N10,N1 And Return
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Worcester N10,N1 And Return
Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Upington → Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Paarl N10,N1 And Return To
approved Municipal Taxi Rank Upington.
158
Upington (Upington) → Campbell (Siyancuma Rural)
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Kimberley N10,R64 And Return
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Kameelmond N14 And Return
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Mctaggerscamp N14 And Return
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Kenhardt N14,R27 And Return
Upington (Upington) → Carnarvon (Carnarvon)
Upington (Upington) → Citrusdal (Citrusdal)
Upington Municipal Taxi Rank → Mooreesburg N14,R27,N7 And Return
Upington (Upington) → Moorreesburg (Swartland Rural)
Lamberchtsdrift To Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Upington: N10 And Return → Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Upington: N10 And Return To Lamberchtsdrift
Lamberchtdrift To Karos: N10 And Return → Karos: N10 And Return To Lamberchtdrift
Lamberchtdrift To Leerkrans:N10 And Return → Leerkrans:N10 And Return To Lamberchtdrift
Lamberchtdrift To Progres: N10 And Return → Progres: N10 And Return To Lamberchtdrift
Lamberchtdrift To Morning Glory:N10 And Return → Morning Glory:N10 And Return To Lamberchtdrift
Lamberchtdrift To Rosedale:N10 And Return → Rosedale:N10 And Return To Lamberchtdrift
Lamberchdrift To Pabalelo:N10 And Return → Pabalelo:N10 And Return To Lamberchdrift
Lamberchdrift To Upington Private Hospital:N10 And Return → Upington Private Hospital:N10 And Return To Lamberchrift
Lamberchdrift To Upington Airport:N10 And Return → Upington Airport:N10 And Return To Lamberchdrift
Lamberchdrift To Upington Casino:N10 And Return → Upington Casino:N10 And Return To Lamberchdrift
Lamberchdrift To Askam: N10 And Return → Askam: N10 And Return To Lamberchdrift
Lamberchdrift To Van Zylrust: N10,R360 And Return → Van Zylrust: N10,R360 And Return To Lambrechdrift
Lamberchdrift To Rietfontein: N10,R360 And Return → Rietfontein: N10,R360 And Return To Lambrechdrift
Lambrechrdift To Gemsbok Park: N10,R360, And Return → Gemsbok Park: N10,R360, And Return To Lambrechdrift
Lamberchtsdrift → Noenie Put And Return:N10,R360,R31
Lamberchtsdrift → Groblershoop And Return: N10
Lamberchtsdrif → Grahamstown And Return:N10
Lamberchtsdrift → Port Elizabeth And Return:N10
Lamberchtsdrift → Mosselbaai And Return:N10,N2
Lamberchtsdrift → Oudsthoorn And Return:N10,N2
Lamberchtsdrift → Cape Town And Return: N10,N1
Lamberchtdrift → Douglas And Return:N10,R357
Lamberchtdrift → Kimberley And Return :N10,R357
Lamberchtdrift → Bloemfontein And Return:N10 R64
Lamberchtsdrift → Keimoes And Return: N10,N14
Lamberchtsdrift → Kakamas And Return:N10,N14
Lamberchtdrift → Augrabies And Return:N10,N14
Lamberchtdrift → Calvinia And Return:N10,N14,R27
Lamberchtsdrift → Carnavon And Return:N10,N14,R27
Lamberchtsdrift → Cape Town And Return:N10,N14,R27,N7
Lamberchtsdrift → Kuruman And Return:N10,N14
Lmberchtsdrift → Vryburg And Return:N10,N14
Lamberchtdrift → Coligny And Return:N10,N14,R52
Lamberchtdrift → Gauteng And Return:N10,N14
Lamberchtsdrift → Rustenburg And Return:N10,N14
Lamberchtdrift → Pretoria And Return:N10,N14,R24
Lamberchtsdrift → Pretoria And Return:N10,N14
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Progress (Upington)
NCBRCSLLD0000040
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Morning Glory (Upington)
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Rosedale (Upington)
NCBRCSLLD0000044
Groblershoop → Rosedale And Return
Groblershoop → Paballelo And Return
Karos (Upington) → keidebees (Upington)
Groblershoop → Dakotaweg And Return
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Industrial Area (Upington)
NCBRCSLLD0000041
Groblershoop → Spitskop And Return
Groblershoop → Private Hospital And Return
Groblershoop → Upington Airport And Return
Groblershoop → Proefplaas And Return
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Upington Prison (Upington)
NCBRCSLLD0000045
Groblershoop → Diederick Flats And Return
Grobleshoop → Stasiekamp And Return
Groblershoop → Oosterville And Return
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → keidebees (Upington)
NCBRCSLLD0000042
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Louis Trichardt (Louis Trichardt)
NCBRCSLLDTA00004
Groblershoop → Casino And Return:N14
Groblershoop → Uzip And Return:N14
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Iconos (Upington)
Kakamas (Kakamas) → Nell Mapius (Pretoria)
NCBRCSLLDTA00005
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Lemoendraai (Upington)
Groblershoop → Lemoendraai And Return
Groblershoop → Nakop And Return:N10
Groblershoop → Koopman Suid And Return:N10,R360
Groblershoop To Askham:N10,R360 And Return → Askham:N10,R360 And Return To Groblershoop
NCBRCSLLD
Groblerhoop → Van Zylsrust And Return :N10,R360
Groblershoop → Mier:N10,R360,R31
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Rietfontein (Mier Rural)
NCBRCSLLD0000047
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Philandersbron (Mier)
Groblershoop → Gemsbokpark And Return:N10,R360,R31
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → kleinmier (Mier)
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Grootmier (Mier)
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Noenieput (Mier)
NCBRCSLLD0000046
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Louisvaleweg (Upington)
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Straussburg (Upington)
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Karos (Upington)
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Leerkrans (Groblershoop)
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Grootdrink (I Poort Rural)
Groblershoop → Kalkwerf And Return:N10
Groblershoop → Wegdraai And Return:N10
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Lambrechtsdrift (Upington)
NCBRCSLLD0000043
Groblershoop → Marydale (Marydale)
N10
Groblershoop → Prieska And Return:N10
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Britstown (Garop Rural)
NCBRCSIY00000249
Groblershoop To Middelburg:N10 And Return → Middelburg:N10 And Return To Groblershoop
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Cradock (Cradock)
Groblershoop → Somerset Oos And Return:N10
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Grahamstown (Grahamstown)
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Uitenhage (Uitenhage)
Groblershoop To Dipsatch: N10 And Return → Dipsatch: N10 And Return To Groblershoop
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Port Elizabeth (Blue Horizon Bay)
NCBRCSLLD00000
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Knysna (Knysna)
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → George (George)
NCBRCSIY00000328
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Mossel Bay (Mosselbay)
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Oudtshoorn (Oudtshoorn)
NCBRCSIY00000248
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Hanover (Hanover)
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Victoria West (Victoria-West)
NCBRCSIY00000320
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Beaufort West NU (Beaufort West Rural)
NCBRCSIY00000323
Groblershoop → Beaufort West NU (Beaufort West Rural)
NCBRCSIY00000250
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Laingsburg (Laingsburg Rural)
Groblershoop (Groblershoop) → Touwsrivier (Touws River)