Northern Cape
RASNCA0333429
133
Routes
293
Permits
381
Members
Kimberley Taxi Rank → Galeshewe (Kimberley)
NCBRC0000155
NCBRC0000156
NCBRC0000154
NCBRC0000153
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Galeshewe (Kimberley)
NCBRC00001
Kimberley Taxi Rank → Lerato Park (Kimberley)
NCBRC0000375
Galeshewe (Kimberley) → Flamingo Casino (Kimberley)
NCBRC0000371
Galeshewe (Kimberley) → Kimberley Station (Kimberley)
NCBRC0000370
Kimberley Taxi Rank → Platfontein (Kimberley)
NCBRC0000376
NCBRC0000378
NCBRC0000379
NCBRC0000372
NCBRC0000373
NCBRC0000374
Galeshewe (Kimberley) → Kimberley Airport (Kimberley)
NCBRC00001063
Galeshewe (Kimberley) → Cape Town CBD (City of Cape Town)
NCBRC00001062
Kimberley (Kimberley) → De Aar (Garop Rural)
NCBRC00001064
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRC0001424
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Olifantshoek (Danielskuil)
NCBRC001201
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Kuruman Taxi Rank
NCBR00001065
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Zeerust (Zeerust)
NCBRC0004326
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Rustenburg (Rustenburg)
NCBRC00011204
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Pretoria CBD (Pretoria)
NCBRC00011203
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Vereeniging (Vereeniging-Kopanong (GT421))
NCBRC0001425
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Bloemfontein (Bloemfontein)
NCBRC0001426
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Ladybrand (Ladybrand)
NCBRC000i200
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Port Elizabeth (Blue Horizon Bay)
NCBRC00011202
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Durban CBD (Durban Metro)
NCBRC0001065
Kimberley → Vryburg
NCBRC0001400
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Riverton Pump Station (Kimberley)
NCBRC0001458
Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Kimberley To Riverton Pump Station: N12 And Return → Riverton Pump Station: N12 And Return To Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Kimberley
N/A
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Ganevlakte (Gypsium Sand) (Kimberley)
NCBRC0001466
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Hartswater (Hartswater)
NCBRC0001470
Galeshewe (Kimberley) → De Aar (Garop Rural)
NCBRC0001467
NCBRC0001465
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Jacobsdal (Jacobsdal)
NCBRC0001493
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Barkly-West (Barkly-West)
NCBRC0001489
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Windsorton (Windsorton)
NCBRC0001492
NCBRC0001491
NCBRC0001490
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Boshof (Boshof)
NCBRC0001494
Kimberley Taxi Rank → Stella (Naledi Rural)
NCBRC00020011
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCTTA0000043
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Mafikeng (Mmabatho)
NCBRC0002065
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Pietersburg Schools (Pietersburg)
NCBRC0002066
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Johannesburg CBD (Central Region)
NCBRC0002104
Galeshewe (Kimberley) → Taung (Greater Taung Rural)
NCBRC0002172
Kimberley To Schmidtsdrif: N12 And Return → Schmidtsdrif: N12 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley To Modder Rivier: N12,R705 And Return → Modder Rivier: N12,R705 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley To Petrusville: N12,R369 And Return → Petrusville: N12,R369 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley To Kraankuil: N12,R388,R387 And Return → Kraankuil: N12,R388,R387 And Return To Kimberley
Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Kimberley → Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Douglas:N12,R357 And Return
NCBRCTTA0000073
to Kimberley
Kimberley To Griekwastad: N12, N8 And Return → Griekwastad: N12, N8 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Ritchie (Ritchie)
NCBRCTTA0000072
Kimberley To Hopetown N12, R369, Prieska N12, R369 And Return → Hopetown N12, R369, Prieska N12, R369 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley To Strydenburg N12, Britstown N12, Richmond N12,R389, N1 And Return → Strydenburg N12, Britstown N12, Richmond N12,R389, N1 And Return To Kimberley
NCBRCTTA0000061
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Taung (Greater Taung Rural)
NCBRCTTA0000067
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Hammanskraal (Hammanskraal)
NCBRCTTA0000074
Kimberley To Schweizer Reineke: N12, R504, R506 And Return → Schweizer Reineke: N12, R504, R506 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Ficksburg (Ficksburg)
NCBRCTTA0000070
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Botshabelo (Botshabelo)
NCBRCTTA0000077
NCBRCTTA0000081
Kimberley To Renosterspruit: N12 Wolmaransstad N12 And Rerurn → Renosterspruit: N12 Wolmaransstad N12 And Rerurn To Kimberley
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Cape Central (Ebenezer / Hout Bay)
NCBRCTTA0000069
NCBRCTTA0000058
Warrenton (Warrenton) → Warrenvalle (Warrenton)
NCBRCTTA0000064
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Klerksdorp (Orkney)
NCBRCTTA0000076
Kimberley To Stilfontein: N12, R30 And Return → Stilfontein: N12, R30 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley To Ventersdorp: N12, R53 And Return → Ventersdorp: N12, R53 And Return To Kimberley
NCBRCTTA0000066
Kimberley To Parys: N12, R53 And Return → Parys: N12, R53 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley To Potchefstroom: N12 And Return → Potchefstroom: N12 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley To Westonaria: N12, R28, R500 And Return → Westonaria: N12, R28, R500 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Welkom Central (Welkom)
NCBRCTTA0000068
NCBRCTTA0000078
Kimberley To Soweto: N12, R559 And Return → Soweto: N12, R559 And Return To Kimberley
NCBRCTTA0000080
NCBRCTTA0000056
Kimberley To Reddersburg: N12, N8, N6 And Return → Reddersburg: N12, N8, N6 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Postmasburg (Postmasburg)
NCBRCTTA0000062
Kimberley To Tromsburg: N12, N8, N6, R717 And Return → Tromsburg: N12, N8, N6, R717 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley To Springfontein: N12, N8, N6, R717 And Return → Springfontein: N12, N8, N6, R717 And Return To Kimberley
NCBRCTTA0000059
Kimberley To Smithfield: N12, N8, N6, R705 And Return → Smithfield: N12, N8, N6, R705 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley To Rouxvillep: N12, N8, N6, And Return → Rouxvillep: N12, N8, N6, And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley To Aliwal North: N12, N8, N6 And Return → Aliwal North: N12, N8, N6 And Return To Kimberley
NCBRCTTA0000060
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Estcourt (Estcourt/Wembezi)
NCBRCTTA0000071
Kimberley To Queenstown: N12, N8, N6 And Return → Queenstown: N12, N8, N6 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley To Cathcart: N12, N8, N6 And Return → Cathcart: N12, N8, N6 And Return To Kimberley
Kimberley To Stutterheim: N12, N8, N6 And Return → Stutterheim: N12, N8, N6 And Return To Kimberley
NCBRCTTA0000057
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Warrenton (Warrenton)
NCBRCTTA0000079
Kimberley (Kimberley) → East London (Buffalo City Rural)
NCBRC0002241
NCBRCTTA0000063
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Queenstown (Queenstown)
NCBRCTTA0000075
Kimberley To Umtata: N12, N8, N6 And Return → Umtata: N12, N8, N6 And Return To Kimberley
NCBRC0002246
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Delportshoop (Thusanang Rural)
NCBRC0002245
NCBRCTTA0000065
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Danielskuil (Danielskuil)
NCBRC0002243
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Lime Acres (Lime Acres)
NCBRC0002244
NCBRC0002242
NCBRC0002219
NCBRC0002217
NCBRC0002216
NCBRC0002218
Galeshewe (Kimberley) → North Cape Mall (Kimberley)
NCBRCTTA0000014
NCBRCTTA0000010
NCBRCTTA0000011
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Pavillion Mall (Kimberley)
NCBRCTTA0000016
NCBRCTTA0000015
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Cassandra (Kimberley)
NCBRCTTA0000013
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Kimberley (Kimberley)
NCBRCTTA0000012
NCBRCTTA0000044
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Vryburg (Vryburg)
NCBRCTTA
NCBRCTTA0000040
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Pietersburg (polokwane)
NCBRCTHUSO980876
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Springbok (Springbok)
NCBRC20160429005
Kimberley → Pietersburg
NCBRC20160429002
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Cape Town CBD (City of Cape Town)
NCBRC201604290003
NCBRC201607250054
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Mafikeng
NCBRC20170724002
NCBRC20170724001
Kimberley (Kimberley) → Vryburg
NCBRC20170724003
Pampierstad (Pampierstad) → Hartswater (Hartswater)
NCBRCEDU2019.01.1
NCBRCTTA2020.03.03