Northern Cape
RASNWA0333013
253
Routes
224
Permits
226
Members
Batlharos (Segonyana Rural) → Rustenburg
BRCNW0028
Pepsi (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman
BRCNWSEGO038
Seven Miles (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman
BRCNWSEG0030
Batlharos (Segonyana Rural) → Mothibistad (Segonyana Rural)
BRCNWSEGO08
Mothibistad (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
BRCNWSEGO015
heuningvlei (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman
BRCNWSEGO039
Dithakong (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
BRCNWSEGO01
Mothibistad (Segonyana Rural) → Vryburg
BRCNWSEGO05
Seven Miles (Segonyana Rural) → Blockrock mine (Segonyana Rural)
BRCNWSEG31
Mothibistad (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural
BRCNWSEGO07
Tshwaragano Hospital (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
BRCNWSEGO016
Tsineng (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman
BRCSEGO11
Mothibistad (Segonyana Rural) → Mothibistad (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
BRCNWSEGO012
Maphiniki (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
BRCNWSEGO04
(1) From Batlharos Taxi Rank through Maruping , Magojaneng,
BRCNWSEGO018
Batlharos Through Maruping, Seven Miles, Hotazel Road Turn Left → Kuruman Town Taxi Rank And Back
Bankhara (Segonyana Rural) → Blockrock mine (Segonyana Rural)
BRCNWSEG0034
BRCNWSEGO013
Kagung (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
BRCNWSEGO06
Batlharos (Segonyana Rural) → Kimberley (Kimberley)
BRCNWESG0025
Bankhara (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
BRCNWSEG0036
Batlharos (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
BRCNWSEG0010
Mothibistad (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman
BRCNWSEGO014
Laxey (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman
BRCNWSEGO037
Madibeng (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman
BRCNWSEG0032
BRCNWSEGO02
BRCNWSEGO017
BRCNWSEGO09
Batlharos (Segonyana Rural) → Vryburg
BRCNWwSEG0029
Tsineng (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
BRCNWSEGO022
BRCNWSEGO03
Batlharos (Segonyana Rural) → Johannesburg South
BRCNWSEGO027
Kagung (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman
BRCNWSEGO19
Batlharos (Segonyana Rural) → Kathu (Kathu)
BRCNWSEG0024
BRCNWSEGO20
Gamopedi (Segonyana Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
BRCNWSEGO021
Kuruman → Potchefstroom
NCBRC0000000123
Kuruman → Johannesburg Other (Johannesburg South)
NCBRC000000124
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Kimberley
NCBRC000000125
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
NCBRC000000126
Kuruman → Taung (Greater Taung Rural)
NCBRC000000127
Kuruman → Vryburg
NCBRC00000137
Kuruman → Lime Acres
NCBRC000000128
Kuruman → Postmasburg (Postmasburg)
NCBRC00000130
Kuruman → Kathu (Kathu)
NCBRC000000131
Kuruman → Rustenburg
NCBRC000000133
Kuruman → Black Rock (Kuruman)
NCBRC000000134
Kuruman → Kakamas
NCBRC000000135
Kuruman → Upington
NCBRC00000136
Batlharos (Segonyana Rural) → Blouputs (Keimoes)
BRCNWSEGO040
Kagung (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSEGON00000
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Kagung (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
BRCNSEGO00000141
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
BRCNSEGO00000148
Seven Miles (Kuruman) → Kimberley (Kimberley)
NCBRCSTA00000202
Doerham (Kuruman) → Bendel (Kuruman Area)
NCBRCSTA00000295
Bendel (Kuruman Area) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000206
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Tsineng (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000281
Heuningvlei (Kuruman Area) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
Dithakong (Kuruman) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
BRCNSEGO00000149
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Pietersburg (polokwane)
NCBRCSTA00000219
Seven Miles (Kuruman) → Vryburg (Vryburg)
NCBRCSTA00000200
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Magojaneng (Mothibistad)
NCBRCSTA0000084
Tsineng (Kuruman) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → QWA QWA
NCBRCSTA00000280
Seven Miles (Kuruman) → Pietersburg Central (Pietersburg)
NCBRCSTA00000300
Seven Miles (Kuruman) → Olifantshoek (Danielskuil)
NCBRCSTA00000201
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Mothibistad (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
BRCNSEGO00000144
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Maruping (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
NCBRCSTA0000082
Garuele (Kuruman) → Maruping (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
NCBRCSTA00000290
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Kimberley (Kimberley)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Mafikeng (Mmabatho)
NCBRCSTA0000219
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Pietersburg Central (Pietersburg)
NCBRCSTA00000278
Seven Miles (Kuruman) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000232
Seven Miles (Kuruman) → Kathu (Kathu)
NCBRCSTA00000203
NCBRCSEGON201
Maruping (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Rustenburg (Rustenburg)
BRCNSEGO00000146
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Seoding (Banknara/Bodulong)
NCBRCSTA0000083
Mothibistad (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
Doerham (Kuruman) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000296
Loopeng (Kuruman) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000187
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Blouputs (Keimoes)
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Kathu (Kathu)
BRCNSEGO00000145
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Johannesburg CBD (Central Region)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Vryburg (Vryburg)
BRCNSEGO00000142
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Potchefstroom (Potchefstroom)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
NCBRCSTA00000231
Garuele (Kuruman) → Magojaneng (Mothibistad)
NCBRCSTA00000293
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Witbank (Witbank)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Ermelo (Ermelo)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Umtata Urban (Umtata)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Ellisras (Ellisras)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Tzaneen (Tzaneen)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Springbok (Springbok)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → De Aar (Garop Rural)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Durban CBD (Durban Metro)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Port Elizabeth (Blue Horizon Bay)
Kuruman Approved Taxi Rank → Grahamtown Approved Taxi Rank: R31,N12,N10,R350 And Back On The
some.
225
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Alice (Alice)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Aliwal North
Kuruman (Kuruman) → East London (East London)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Pietermaritzburg (PMB/Msunduzi)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Ulundi (Ulundi)
Garuele (Kuruman) → Mothibistad (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
NCBRCSTA00000294
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Springs Other (Heidelberg Rural)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Cape Town CBD (City of Cape Town)
BRCNSEGO00000147
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Graaff-Reinet (Camdeboo Rural)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Richards Bay (Richards Bay)
Seoding (Banknara/Bodulong) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000277
Bothitong (Kuruman) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000283
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Hotazel (Kuruman)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Sishen (Kathu)
NCBRCSTA00000205
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Mothibistad (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Vereeniging (Vereeniging-Kopanong (GT421))
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Pretoria CBD (Pretoria)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Zastron (Zastron)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Sasolburg (Metsimaholo Rural)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Welkom Central (Welkom)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Bloemfontein (Bloemfontein)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Klerksdorp (Orkney)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Wellington (Wellington)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Worcester (Worcester)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Knysna (Knysna)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Paarl (Paarl)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → George (George)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Heuningvlei (Kuruman Area)
NCBRCSTA00000279
Garuele (Kuruman) → Seven Miles (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000291
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Maphumulo Rural
Dithakong (Kuruman) → Johannesburg CBD (Central Region)
Dithakong (Kuruman) → Rustenburg (Rustenburg)
Dithakong (Kuruman) → Kimberley (Kimberley)
Dithakong (Kuruman) → Upington (Upington)
Dithakong (Kuruman) → Pietersburg Central (Pietersburg)
Dithakong (Kuruman) → Pretoria CBD (Pretoria)
Dithakong (Kuruman) → Bloemfontein (Bloemfontein)
Gadiboe (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000275
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Zeerust (Zeerust)
NCBRCNTA00000018
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Rustenburg (Rustenburg)
Tshwaragano Hospital(Segonyana Rural) (Kuruman) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000018
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Augrabies (! Kei ! Kariep Rural)
Kuruman To Prieska: R325,R313 And Return → Prieska: R325,R313 And Return To The Some Route
NCBRCSTA00000274
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Seven Miles/Mamoratwe (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Taung (Greater Taung Rural)
Garuele (Kuruman) → Seoding (Banknara/Bodulong)
NCBRCSTA00000292
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Sterkspruit AA (Senqu Rural)
NCBRCSTA00000276
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Dewetsdorp (Dewetsdorp)
Garuele (Kuruman) → Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
NCBRCSTA00000289
Bothitong (Kuruman) → Magojaneng (Mothibistad)
NCBRCSTA00000282
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Postmasburg (Postmasburg)
NCBRCSEG00000001
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
NCBRCSTA00000285
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Vryburg (Vryburg)
NCBRCSTA00000287
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Kimberley (Kimberley)
NCBRCSTA00000286
Garuele (Kuruman) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000288
Seoding (Banknara/Bodulong) → Kakamas (Kakamas)
NCBRCSTA00000297
Seoding (Banknara/Bodulong) → Upington (Upington)
NCBRCSTA00000299
Seoding (Banknara/Bodulong) → Kathu (Kathu)
NCBRCSTA00000298
Gantatelang (Kuruman) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000204
Mapoteng (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Mothibistad (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
NCBRCSTA00000217
Perth (Kuruman) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000207
Perth (Kuruman) → Laxey (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000208
Perth (Kuruman) → Padstow (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000209
Perth (Kuruman) → Wyk 8,9 (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000210
Van Zylsrus (Kuruman) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000211
NCBRCSTA00000212
Van Zylsrus (Kuruman) → Hotazel (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000213
Van Zylsrus (Kuruman) → Vergenoeg/Maheane (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
NCBRCSTA00000214
Gantatelang (Kuruman) → Seoding (Banknara/Bodulong)
NCBRCSTA00000215
NCBRCSTA00000218
Mapoteng (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000216
NCBRCSTA00000220
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Johannesburg South
NCBRC20141117001
Seven Miles (Kuruman) → Black Rock (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA00000221
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Blouputs (Keimoes)
NBCRCSEG454590
Magojaneng (Mothibistad) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA0000221
NCBRCSTA0000222
Madibeng (Kuruman Area) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRC000023
NCBRCSTA000024
Bankara (Banknara/Bodulong) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA000025
Bankara (Banknara/Bodulong) → Black Rock (Kuruman)
NCBRCSTA000026
NCBRCSTA000027
NCBRCSTA000028
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Danielskuil (Danielskuil)
NCBRCSEGUIOKJ789
Mothibistad (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Kathu (Kathu)
NCBRCSEG000029
Mothibistad (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Postmasburg (Postmasburg)
NCBRCSEG000031
Mothibistad (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Kimberley (Kimberley)
NCBRCSEG000030
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Gadiboe (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
NCBRC21.32.23
Koppies (Kuruman) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
NCBRCSEGTA000032
Koppies (Kuruman) → Mothibistad (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
NCBRCSEGTA000033
Kuruman Taxi Rank → Bankara (Banknara/Bodulong)
NCBRC20151222003
NCBRC201512225555
Kuruman → Cape Town CBD (City of Cape Town)
NCBRC20160308004
NCBRC20160308003
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Ganyesa (Kagisano Rural)
NCBRC20160308005
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Morokweng (Kagisano Rural)
NCBRC20160308001
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Piketberg (Piketberg)
NCBRC20160308002
NCBRC201610280054
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Vryburg
NCBRC20161027001
NCBRC201610280012
NCBRC201610270010
Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Kuruman To Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Vryburg And Return → Approved Municipal Taxi Rank Vryburg And Return To Approved
NCBRC201610280010
Municipal Taxi Rank Kuruman.
0121
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Johannesburg Other (Johannesburg South)
NCBRC201701280011
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Warrenton (Warrenton)
NCBRC201710457845
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Dibeng/Deben (Deben)
NCBRC201710020056
NCBRC2017458745
NCBRC201710020033
NCBRC201710030025
NCBRC2017103001
NCBRC201710030458
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Black Rock (Kuruman)
NCBRC2019.05.28.11
Seven Miles (Kuruman) → Johannesburg CBD (Central Region)
NCBRC2019.0529.13
Seven Miles (Kuruman) → Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
NCBRC2019.0529.14
Seven Miles (Kuruman) → Mafikeng (Mmabatho)
NCBRC2019.05.29.12
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Kuruman (Kuruman)
ncbrcseg2019.06.03tra
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Maipeing (Kuruman)
NCBRC32.32...23
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Seven Miles (Kuruman)
NCBRCSEG0215
NCBRCSEGTA0214
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Gantatelang (Kuruman)
NCBRCSEG2019
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Mapoteng (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
NCBRCSEG2019.08.1
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Seweding (Kuruman)
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Dikgweng (Kuruman Area)
NCBRCSEG2018.08.1
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Pietersburg (polokwane)
NCBRCSEG2019.08.2
Batlharos (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural) → Bloemfontein (Bloemfontein)
Batlharos To Kathu: N14 And Return → Kathu: N14 And Return To Batlharos Over The Same Route
N/A
Dithakong (Kuruman) → Kagung (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
Dithakong (Kuruman) → Lotlhakane (Kuruman)
BRCNWSEG0023.1
NCBRC21.32.23...
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Maruping (Kuruman-Mothibistad Rural)
ncbrcseg2020.03.25
Kuruman (Kuruman) → Maphinick (Kuruman)
NCBRCSEGTA2020.0
Gasese Village To Black Rock And Return → Black Rock And Return To Gasese Village
Gasese Village To Kuruman:D321 And Return → Kuruman:D321 And Return To Gasese Village
Gasese Village To Black Rock And Return → Black Rock And Return To Gasese Village Over Same Route
Gasese Village → Kururman:D321 And Return Over Same Route
Tsineng (Kuruman) → Black Rock (Kuruman)
NCBRC1450010101
Kuruman To Tsineng And Return → Tsineng And Return To Kuruman Over The Same Route
Kuruman To Black Rock And Return Back → Black Rock And Return Back To Kuruman Over The Same Route